Coordonatori

Railean Olesea

Bâltac Mihai-Cristian

Lideri de divizie

Radu Bianca

Divizia EDU

Porumbel Sandra

Divizia FR

Petre Ioana

Divizia HR

Pana Larisa

Divizia I&P

Dan Alex-Silviu

Divizia IT

Divizia Educațional

Bentz Teodor

Organizator

Mutu Marius

Organizator

Arhire Alexandra

Organizator

Stan Ionela

Organizator

Milea Roxana

Organizator

Bucur Cristina

Organizator

Tudoran Andreea

Organizator

Cebuc Cătălin

Organizator

Spînu Raluca

Organizator

Nicoară Raluca

Organizator

Oașe Teodora

Organizator

Oprea Alexandru

Organizator

Pohoață Miruna

Organizator

Duduță Elena

Organizator

Brauer Renate

Organizator

Stoian Stela

Organizator

Docan Vlad

Organizator

Ionescu Vlad

Organizator

Moldovan Radu

Organizator

Enciu Raluca

Organizator

Divizia Fundraising

Leța Miruna

Organizator

Niculescu Costin

Organizator

Bordincel Corina

Organizator

Iordache Dalia

Organizator

Bîrlan Ioana

Organizator

Teodorescu Eros

Organizator

Predoană Adrian

Organizator

Tălmaciu Livia

Organizator

Săndica Elena

Organizator

Neagu Irina

Organizator

Nica Alexandru

Organizator

Cozma-Iosip Stephania

Organizator

Divizia Human Resources

Popoiu Raluca

Organizator

Popoiu Diana

Organizator

Niculiță Andrei

Organizator

Iancu Isabela

Organizator

Rotaru Mihaela

Organizator

Cristescu Eduard

Organizator

Mirea Roxana

Organizator

Căldăraru Cătălin

Organizator

Nica Eduard

Organizator

Huhulia Diana

Organizator

Mîzgaciu Teodora

Organizator

Călugăru Antonia

Organizator

Dincă Toni

Organizator

Țancu Isabelle

Organizator

Nițulescu Maria

Organizator

Dragomirescu Oana

Organizator

Divizia Imagine&Promovare

Turiac Alexandru

Organizator

Bran Ionuț

Organizator

Oprea Ana Maria

Organizator

Sandu Adrian Cosmin

Organizator

Miron Bogdan

Organizator

Budeșteanu Oana

Organizator

Stoian Alexandru

Organizator

Giuclea Anda

Organizator

Voicu Andreea

Organizator

Alexandru Bianca

Organizator

Tudor Lavinia

Organizator

Bârsănescu Diana

Organizator

Apostol Claudia

Organizator

Nedelcu Rebeca

Organizator

Pițu Miruna

Organizator

Pop Ilinca

Organizator

Mancu Alexandru

Organizator

Ioanovici Andreea

Organizator

Bobe Raluca

Organizator

Ene Roxana

Organizator

Sîrbu Iulia

Organizator

Ciobotaru Eliza

Organizator

Pleșa Andreea

Organizator

Jipa Cristiana

Organizator

Țăranu Ioana

Organizator

Frăsina Ioana

Organizator

Petrescu Ana

Organizator

Divizia Information Technology

Molnar Alexandra

Organizator

Catană-Adam Mihnea

Organizator

Tanasă Maria

Organizator

Stancu Marius Geanin

Organizator

Mitran Alexandru

Organizator

Diță Alexandru

Organizator

Neagu Alex

Organizator

Matei Adrian

Organizator

Cărteleanu Roberta

Organizator

Bălan Theodor-Octavian

Organizator

Gavril Alexandra

Organizator

Vlăsceanu Daniel

Organizator

Barbu Alexandru

Organizator

Sîrbu Andrei Mihai

Organizator

Șendrea Andrei

Organizator

Podoleanu Tania

Organizator

Palade Gabriel

Organizator

Roșianu Alina Andreea

Organizator

Ivan Maria

Organizator

Gonț Vlad

Organizator

Cioban Adrian

Organizator

Cezin Cupii

Organizator

Lazăr Tiberiu

Organizator

Nițu Bianca

Organizator

Bîrliba Teodora

Organizator

Nistor Cristian

Organizator

Staicu Astrid Diana

Organizator

Neacșu Robert

Organizator

Board

Scarlat Antonio

Președinte

Ciocănea Mădălina

Secretar General

Marinescu Ruxandra

Vicepreședinte Externe

Comînceanu Ioana

Vicepreședinte Proiecte

Marinescu Denisa

Vicepreședinte Relații Academice

Stan Andreea

Director Dep. EDU

Barac Maria

Director Dep. FR

Vîrban Alexandra

Director Dep. HR

Ene Elena Alexandra

Director Dep. I&P

Munteanu Cristian

Director Dep. IT